As of Apr 28, 2024

GOTTFRIED HONEGGER

Lot 55
P. 636
Acrylique sur toile

55.2 x 47.4 in (140.2 x 120.5 cm)

Lot 55
P. 636
Acrylique sur toile

€ 6,000 - 8,000
Auction: -8 days

Auction: Apr 23, 2024
Auction number: 23409
Auction name: Empire of Taste, un appartement madrilène par Billy Baldwin
Signé, titré, daté et situé ‘HONEGGER PARIS 1971 P.636’ (au dos)

GOTTFRIED HONEGGER Artist presented in curated searches